Adriana Chechik Adriana Chechik
Birth Place:

USA

Height:

157 cm

Aliases:
Adrianna Chechick
Aliases:
Adrianna Chechick
Birthdate:

04/11/1991 (30 ages)

Weight:

50 kg

Adriana Chechik was born on November 4, 1991 in Downtown, United States of America. With a small height of 157 cm, it weighs 50 kg and looks perfect on the screen. Probably the only actress who is ready to act in any commercials, ranging from gentle lesbian sex and ending with double penetration in anal. She has no inhibitions, so she is open to all offers that come in. The first scene was released in 2012, which immediately brought great popularity and it began to notice the studio giants. Directors are fighting each other to get Adriana along with all her talents, and not just for the sake of gorgeous anal skills. A slender actress with a gorgeous body is often removed with the studios of Brazzers and Twistys. Adriana likes dirty sex and men with big dicks, so she dreams of participating in a scene with rape and the use of BDSM paraphernalia. At the moment, the beauty continues her career and is not going to leave the screens yet.