Aletta Ocean Aletta Ocean
Birth Place:

Hungary

Height:

172 cm

Aliases:
Artemis Gold, Aletta Alien, Aletta Florancia, Jessica Kline, Aletta Nubiles, Doris Alien, Nikita Charm, Doris, Beatrice P
Aliases:
Artemis Gold, Aletta Alien, Aletta Florancia, Jessica Kline, Aletta Nubiles, Doris Alien, Nikita Charm, Doris, Beatrice P
Birthdate:

14/12/1987 (34 ages)

Weight:

58 kg

Aletta Ocean, real name Dora Varga, was born on December 14, 1987 in Budapest. From an early age, the beauty was engaged in dancing, singing in the choir and intensively studied English. The first sex happened at the age of 15 with a beloved guy. I went to university, but I never finished my studies. The Hungarian porn actress and model began her career in 2006 after reaching the final of the Miss Hungary beauty contest and entering the Top 6. Due to the lack of money, she decided to try herself as a porn actress in 2007, and when she finished her studies at the university, she completely shone herself in the porn industry. To look stunning, the model had dozens of plastic surgeries, which brought her shooting in the Hungarian versions of the magazines penthouse and Playboy. In 2010, Dora Varga won two AVN Awards, as Best Foreign Performer of the Year, as well as Best Sex Scene in a foreign film (for the film Dollz House). In 2011, she was nominated for the role of double penetration, but the model did not win. In her works, Aletta always gives her best, loves anal sex and takes part in scenes with group sex and orgies with great pleasure. For ten years of work, Aletta Ocean starred in 341 porn films. The beauty dreams of opening her own restaurant business and wants to have a thoroughbred dog. About the personal life of the actress, unfortunately, nothing is known.