Anya Ivy Anya Ivy
Birth Place:

USA

Height:

157 cm

Aliases:
Sexxxy Ivy
Aliases:
Sexxxy Ivy
Birthdate:

28/01/1992 (30 ages)

Weight:

50 kg

Anya Ivy was born on January 28, 1992 in Atlanta, Georgia. As a child, she studied ballet and loved to draw. After graduation, she lost her virginity with her best friend, got into the porn industry not by chance, because she was familiar with the casting agent of adult films, who offered a miniature beauty with natural breasts of the fourth size to try herself as an actress. The first work was the scene m+w, in which the girl showed herself as an insatiable lioness. Then she began to shoot for the website Mafos, and later began to work with such studios as Reality Kings, Brazzers, Twistis and Naughty America, Devil's Angels and bigbros. Now she lives in Miami, but very often goes to Los Angeles to shoot. Throughout her career, she has starred in more than 30 adult porn films and in the future, Anya would like to shoot a scene on a plane as a flight attendant. Awards while the beauty has not received and has never been nominated, but for a young and talented actress, this is not a problem, because she has hundreds of thousands of her fans, with whom the girl regularly communicates on her pages in social networks.