Belle Claire Belle Claire
Birth Place:

Czech

Height:

176 cm

Aliases:
Belle Claire, Claire Belle, Bella Clare, Belle Clair
Aliases:
Belle Claire, Claire Belle, Bella Clare, Belle Clair
Birthdate:

26/05/1993 (28 ages)

Weight:

55 kg

The Czech Republic has always been rich in depraved girls, but perhaps there have never been such vulgar ones as Belle Claire. This beauty, when she wanted to become popular and get money for doing what she loved, went to the casting, where she managed to seduce not only the agent, but also his girlfriend by talking alone. But then the brunette was only 21 years old. At the same casting, Belle Claire sucked a fat dude's cock, and his chick was seduced into lesbian games and forced to finish not only from cunnilingus, but also from a vibrator. Thanks to this, the insatiable girl was able to move up the career ladder, where famous studios were waiting for her. At the moment, krasokta regularly practices double and triple penetration, and also constantly begs for roles with group sex in order to get as much pleasure and sperm on a cute face at the end. Cutie just loves anal sex, and also can not live a day without cunnilingus. Actually, this is why she often deviates from the script and makes her colleagues on the stage lick her pussy when she is very impatient.