Cathy Heaven Cathy Heaven
Birth Place:

Hungary

Height:

165 cm

Aliases:
Chaty Heaven, Cathy B, Cathy Haven, Chaty, Evelin Garamvolgyi, Kathy, Kathy Heaven, Katija
Aliases:
Chaty Heaven, Cathy B, Cathy Haven, Chaty, Evelin Garamvolgyi, Kathy, Kathy Heaven, Katija
Birthdate:

28/07/1980 (42 ages)

Weight:

60 kg

Cathy Heaven was born on June 28, 1980. In 2009, the star decided that it was time to change something in life and went into porn actresses. Having started her career, the girl could not have thought that she would go so far. However, despite her age, the beauty continues to delight fans with new videos to this day, in which she herself gets unreal pleasure. In the first videos, a buxom girl, 165 centimeters tall, adhered to strict rules, and very soon became more liberated and has since taken part in both interracial sex and group porn. As you might have guessed, the audience Katie Haven hooked thanks to a large chest and an appetizing ass, which not all models of this genre have. With a fairly small height, the Hungarian lady weighs only 60 kilograms, which can not but talk about a stunning figure. Now the owner of elegant forms continues to practice anal sex, and also with great pleasure is removed in BDSM videos, thanks to which it becomes only more popular and, of course, most importantly, it gets many times more pleasure from filming.