Connie Carter Connie Carter
Birth Place:

Czech

Height:

173 cm

Aliases:
Mary Grey, Anna Hill, Anna Gi, Conny Carter, Anna Kolarova, Conny Lior, Josephine
Aliases:
Mary Grey, Anna Hill, Anna Gi, Conny Carter, Anna Kolarova, Conny Lior, Josephine
Birthdate:

24/11/1988 (33 ages)

Weight:

55 kg

Connie Carter, the real name of the actress is unknown, was born on November 24, 1988 in Prague, Czech Republic, at that time the Czech Republic. Connie grew up in an ordinary working-class family and lost her virginity at the age of 16. A beauty with gorgeous hair in her youth attracted the attention of men. After getting a job as a stripper, after graduating from school, the girl got into the porn business. She first appeared under several aliases namely Kornilios, Mary gray, Anne, the Roots Josefina, Marielle, Rosalina and Roxanne. Connie Carter has worked with adult websites such as Twistis, Holy Randel, and Digital Designer. She loves anal sex, blowjob, group sex and very hard geng-beng, although she starred in only a few scenes. At the moment, the girl is considered one of the highest paid actresses, despite the fact that she has never even collaborated with the Devil's Angels or Brazzers. The state of the actress is about two hundred thousand dollars, and she is not going to stop there and continues her career as a porn actress, but she is already shooting in the category of milf.