Daisy Stone Daisy Stone
Birth Place:

USA

Height:

173 cm

Aliases:
Catia Blum, Katia
Aliases:
Catia Blum, Katia
Birthdate:

04/09/1996 (26 ages)

Weight:

52 kg

Daisy Stone was born in Miami Beach, Florida, USA on September 6, 1996. This attractive blonde appeared in porn not so long ago, but has already managed to fall in love with many. She does not have large breasts, which many people like so much, but this can easily attract attention to herself, showing only an elastic ass. The girl, not shy, shows juicy buns in almost every video, and also often masturbates in front of the camera and shows real emotions. Only in films with the participation of Daisy Stone can you see a stormy, and most importantly, a genuine orgasm. With a height of 173 centimeters, the beauty weighs 52 kilograms, even taking into account the gorgeous ass. The cute actress does not refuse experiments and regularly indulges herself with toys. Also, the girl loves big cocks, and especially when they penetrate deep into a narrow ass. Daisy is not afraid to experiment and therefore quite often agrees to threesomes, both with girls and with men. We can say that the career of this person has just begun and she will continue to delight fans with beautiful and spectacular films, while enjoying her work and getting a bright orgasm.