Dakota Skye Dakota Skye
Birth Place:

USA

Height:

154 cm

Aliases:
Dakota Skye, Brooklyn Kaye, Dakota Doll
Aliases:
Dakota Skye, Brooklyn Kaye, Dakota Doll
Birthdate:

17/04/1994 (28 ages)

Weight:

45 kg

Dakota Skye, also Cat Skye, real name Lauren Kai Scott, was born on April 17, 1994, in Tampa, Florida. As a teenager, she studied ballet, gymnastics and cheerleading. She lost her virginity at the age of 16 with her lover, but soon broke up with him due to disagreements. When she was eighteen, she started working the night shift at the Wal-Mart store. During her time in the store, she also began to show herself through a webcam, for which she was nominated for the Exotic Denser Avard in 2012. In July 2013, Skye was noticed by a porn agent and offered a job, so she flew to Miami to participate in several sex scenes. After filming in Miami, the career of an actress in porn began. In the first film, she starred under the pseudonym Dakota Sky, but in February 2015, the stage name was changed to Cat Sky. On April 23, 2015, Skye announced her retirement from the porn industry, and on September 18, 2015, she announced that she would return on October 8, 2015. At the moment, she is free and does not plan to start a family yet. He wants to open a line of his underwear.