Dana Vespoli Dana Vespoli
Birth Place:

USA

Height:

170 cm

Aliases:
Dache, Diana Vespoli, Faith
Aliases:
Dache, Diana Vespoli, Faith
Birthdate:

22/09/1972 (50 ages)

Weight:

52 kg

September 22, 1972 in Portland, Oregon, USA, Dana Vespoli was born, who is now known to many as one of the most sexy and insatiable actresses. After the future star graduated from high school, she moved to Southern California, where she successfully graduated from the university and received the title of Bachelor of Arts. Oddly enough, the burning brunette took the pseudonym in honor of the brand specializing in the manufacture of rowing boats. And all because in her university years, the actress worked as an assistant to the captain of the rowing team. Before starting acting in films for adults, Dana Vespoli was a dancer, and then she called herself Christa. She also worked for Playboy TV in 2003. She began her career at the age of 29, and already in 2006, when she turned 34, she established herself as a director. She has filmed unscripted rough porn for many popular studios and also boasts of working with many famous actors. Since 2012, the sexy and insatiable beauty began to act in lesbian scenes, from which she received incredible pleasure. The actress admits that any kind of sex makes her experience a genuine orgasm, but most of all she likes hard and anal. An attractive doll weighs 52 kilograms, and its height is 170 centimeters. She boasts a large number of films with her participation, the number of which has long exceeded 400, and also directed more than 150 films. She was married to actor Manuel Ferrara, from whom she had children, but now they have separated and are trying to maintain friendly relations.