Daniella Margot Daniella Margot
Birth Place:

Russia

Height:

160 cm

Aliases:
Daniella Margot, Danielle Rose, Dany
Aliases:
Daniella Margot, Danielle Rose, Dany
Birthdate:

09/04/1997 (25 ages)

Daniella Margot, the real name of the actress is unknown, was born in St. Petersburg, Russia, on April 9, 1997. The youngest actress in the porn industry, who managed to star in more than 80 adult films. She grew up without a father and mother, as they died in a plane crash. Grandparents did not refuse anything to their granddaughter, so the girl grew up spoiled. At the age of 16, she lost her virginity and got pregnant, but had an abortion, after which she decided to devote her life to porn altogether. To begin with, she worked as a webcam model, and when Danielle was 19 years old, she came to her first casting and immediately got a contract. The girl is filmed daily in films, tries scenes of anal sex, fucking with lesbians, group sex and orgies. Such a tight schedule did not allow the beauty to even rest a little. Such work quickly bore fruit, and she received a large number of fans who are looking forward to the release of new videos with the participation of a Russian beauty from St. Petersburg. In sex, she likes to do blowjob, masturbate pussy alone and jump on top of her partner's thick bolt. The girl has no awards and nominations, and nothing is known about her personal life.