Daphne Klyde Daphne Klyde
Birth Place:

Ukraine

Height:

168 cm

Aliases:
Dafne, Dari, Darya, Darya Y, Dasha, Erica, Erica B, Erica Black, Erika Black, Daria Black
Aliases:
Dafne, Dari, Darya, Darya Y, Dasha, Erica, Erica B, Erica Black, Erika Black, Daria Black
Birthdate:

24/03/1994 (28 ages)

Weight:

59 kg

Daphne Kline, the real name of the actress is unknown, was born on May 4, 1996 in Ukraine. Works under the pseudonyms Erika Black, Daria Black. She was born in a dysfunctional family. The girl constantly lacked the attention of her parents, so at the age of 15 she lost her virginity with her boyfriend, who was 5 years older than the beauty. At the age of 18, she moved to the capital and got a job as a dancer in a nightclub. In 2016, I read an ad about casting and decided to try myself as a porn actress. The beauty immediately liked the director, signed a contract and began to work hard. She starred in solo scenes. I tried geng-beng and double penetration, and also played pranks with lesbians and used huge toys on myself. The beauty is happy to substitute her juicy pussy and playful mouth for very large members, and also with great joy has fun on stage with other beauties. As the actress herself admitted, she does not plan to engage in porn for a long time, because she dreams of opening her own studio or a private clinic. Awards and nominations beauty has not yet been awarded. Nothing is known about her personal life, because the actress tries to hide her private life.