Darcie Dolce Darcie Dolce
Birth Place:

USA

Height:

157 cm

Aliases:
DJ Darcie Dolce
Aliases:
DJ Darcie Dolce
Birthdate:

10/12/1992 (29 ages)

Weight:

48 kg

Few people can name at least one porn actress who starred exclusively in scenes of lesbian sex. However, Darcie Dolce is exactly the kind of star who has devoted her career exclusively to oral sex and masturbation. The famous actress was born on December 10, 1992 in Sacramento, California, USA. At the moment, the brown-eyed brunette is not only an actress and model, but also a DJ. With a height of 157 centimeters, the girl has a weight equal to 50 kilograms. Sexy beauty can boast of elastic breasts and an attractive ass, which not all stars have. However, this cutie in each film demonstrates not only chic forms, but also talents. A distinctive feature of Darcy Dolce is shooting exclusively in scenes with lesbian sex, as we have already said. In some films, the curvy brunette only works with a tongue, in others-connects and skillful fingers, and occasionally even indulges in toys, although she is not used to it. Thus, the girl brings her partners on the set to a stormy orgasm in a variety of ways, and also gets maximum pleasure herself.