Dee Williams Dee Williams
Birth Place:

USA

Height:

163 cm

Aliases:
Nina Dee, Sharon Darling, The Grappler, Darling
Aliases:
Nina Dee, Sharon Darling, The Grappler, Darling
Birthdate:

24/06/1977 (45 ages)

Weight:

58 kg

Many are attracted to hot and depraved mothers, and if you are one of their fans, then you just need to get to know Dee Williams. This lady was born on June 24, 1977 in Texas, USA. The blond madam was remembered by many thanks to her big boobs, as well as a huge number of skills. In the frame, she performs something that many other porn actresses did not even dream of. Mom with great pleasure swallows the members to the very tonsils, and then takes them deep into the wet pussy. Among other things, Dee Williams loves anal sex and during the filming of such scenes manages to finish over and over again. The weight of the lady is 54 kilograms, and her height is 162 centimeters. This indicates not only large buffers as an advantage, but also long and slender legs.