Delilah G Delilah G
Birth Place:

Russia

Height:

168 cm

Aliases:
Delilah G, Annabell, Danica A, Amanda
Aliases:
Delilah G, Annabell, Danica A, Amanda
Birthdate:

01/01/1990 (32 ages)

Weight:

48 kg

Delilah G is also known to many as Natalia Nemchinova. The star was born in Moscow, on January 14, 1991. No one had ever heard of the sexy beauty before, but when she won the title of "Miss Moscow", her popularity quickly increased. Then the girl, without hesitation, began to agree to various photo shoots, just to earn as much money as possible. It's no secret that the blonde was occasionally filmed even naked, but soon it stopped. Then Natasha went into porn, where she took the pseudonym Delilah Gee. And everything, it would seem, will remain a secret, however, soon the girl got into the frame at the World Cup. Then the journalists dubbed the cutie "the most beautiful cheerleader", and soon it became known that she also starred in porn. This did not prevent Nemchinova's reputation in any way and, on the contrary, the videos began to gain much more views. In his films, the beauty is often tied up, and the actor, greedily fucking her, makes her scream loudly. Occasionally, the cutie even manages to do a deep blowjob to a partner on the site, and also regularly shows off a stunning figure and shows an elastic ass in different poses, which, in fact, the viewer liked.