Demi Sutra Demi Sutra
Birth Place:

USA

Height:

160 cm

Aliases:
Ajaa Xxx, Demi Dolce
Aliases:
Ajaa Xxx, Demi Dolce
Birthdate:

10/01/1991 (31 ages)

Weight:

50 kg

Demi Sutra was born on January 10, 1991 in Washington DC, USA. He has an amazing figure, and at the same time weighs only 50 kilograms. Her height is 160 centimeters, which fully explains the presence of long and slender legs, which she spreads with great pleasure in every film. A cute and attractive mulatto quickly became popular due to her appearance, as well as skills and a complete lack of fear of experimenting. The sexy actress started her career in 2015 when she was 24 years old. Now he can already boast of working with many well-known studios, as well as several awards and nominations. A worried brunette with brown eyes has a navel piercing, but refuses to get tattoos, believing that they will not decorate her already beautiful body in the slightest. Has a small but beautiful and neat chest. Filmed in scenes with lesbian, interracial and anal sex. The latter is her favorite, since you can not only deliver a lot of pleasure to your partner, but also finish yourself several times. You can often see how attractive Demi Sutra ends up squirting, but mostly it happens in scenes with female partners. Not averse to fooling around with toys, as well as to please their friends with them.