Dido Angel Dido Angel
Birth Place:

Czech

Height:

159 cm

Aliases:
Nina Blonde, Lucie Nejezchlebova, Lila, Kleine Pflaume, Kleine Lisa, Lola Myluv
Aliases:
Nina Blonde, Lucie Nejezchlebova, Lila, Kleine Pflaume, Kleine Lisa, Lola Myluv
Birthdate:

19/02/1988 (34 ages)

Weight:

46 kg

Dido Angel was born on February 19, 1988, in Prague, Czech Republic. From an early age, swimming was a favorite activity. Nothing was so happy as after all the classes you had to run to the pool for training, and then go to the competition. Already at the age of ten, the beauty won competitions and received prizes. Parents could not stop admiring their daughter, but when the beauty grew up and said that she wanted to become an actress, then everyone just went into shock. As not dissuaded and not scandalized family, Dido insisted on his own and signed up for the casting. Angel does everything possible, attends one casting after another, and only in 2007 she meets an aspiring actor, who became her agent in the future. In 2009, the actress was invited to star in a video of a foreign artist, which helps to rise even more to success. From 2010 to 2014, a large-scale project with the participation of Dido Angel in the main role starts. The girl likes to act in scenes with group sex, masturbation, solo and even lesbian, but wants to try hard triple penetration. Now the girl continues to act and in the future is not going to part with his career. Parents have long accepted the fact that their daughter is a porn actress, and her boyfriend helps her in all projects and even comes to auditions himself.