Emma Brown Emma Brown
Birth Place:

Russia

Height:

168 cm

Aliases:
Jana Q Leda, Emma Del Rey, Emma J, Ulia, Nora, Jana Q, Leda, Alice Moss, Margo, Heather.
Aliases:
Jana Q Leda, Emma Del Rey, Emma J, Ulia, Nora, Jana Q, Leda, Alice Moss, Margo, Heather.
Birthdate:

11/05/1996 (26 ages)

Weight:

53 kg

Channels starring Emma Brown: Babes PixAndVideo
Emma Brown was born on May 11, 1996 in Russia. She recently began to be interested in films for adults, or rather, to act in them. At the same time, a pretty girl with small breasts is already one of the most popular Russian actresses. And this can be considered an achievement, because there are not so many films in which the thin woman took part. The slender and groovy actress weighs 53 kilograms with a height of 168 centimeters. Emma Brown started small with masturbation and oral sex scenes. Soon, the future star realized that this was not the way to earn popularity and therefore decided to try herself in a different direction. Then the Russian woman began to act in scenes of traditional and lesbian sex. You can also often see her in a video where she cheats on her alleged boyfriends. But the girl did not want to stop there either. Now she actively practices anal sex, and not only with guys, but also with lesbians. There she boldly shoves the toy deep into her tight ass, imagining that it is a big dick. And one of those actions that turns our heroine on is cunnilingus, and it doesn’t matter to her at all whether it will be performed by a guy or a girl.
Channels starring Emma Brown:
With Emma Brown was filmed:

Emma Brown's NEW VIDEOS

With Emma Brown Starred in Porn: