Eva Long Eva Long
Birth Place:

USA

Height:

160 cm

Aliases:
Eva Long FTV
Aliases:
Eva Long FTV
Birthdate:

04/02/1979 (43 ages)

Weight:

46 kg

Channels starring Eva Long: TeamSkeet MomsInControl PureMature
Back in 2014, the now famous and sexy actress Eva Long began her porn career. This beauty boasts some pretty big size 3 boobs, as well as a firm ass that she regularly shows off on camera. A girl was born in the USA on November 3, 1994. With a height of 160 centimeters, Eva Long weighs 49 kilograms, which means that she has the right figure. The popular actress not only takes part in traditional sex scenes, but also regularly practices lesbian games, which are no less enjoyable. Already after a year of her professional career, Eva could boast of several dozen films, but now you will not surprise anyone with this. The busty chick has a tattoo on her shoulder, and a hallmark that every fan knows about is a piercing in an intimate place. Eva Long herself admits that working in porn gave her a lot of unforgettable feelings, but she always liked one thing - the end. You can also see that the actress loves big cocks, and especially when they penetrate deep into the ass. Yes, yes, anal sex is exactly what a sexy beauty gives the most pleasure.
Channels starring Eva Long: