Foxy Di Foxy Di
Birth Place:

Russia

Height:

157 cm

Aliases:
Foxy Di, Kleine Punci, Angel C, Foxy Dolce, Nensi B Medina
Aliases:
Foxy Di, Kleine Punci, Angel C, Foxy Dolce, Nensi B Medina
Birthdate:

14/09/1994 (27 ages)

Weight:

45 kg

Foxy Dee, real name Ekaterina Ivanova, was born in Saint Petersburg, Russia on September 14, 1994. A thin beauty with a second breast size lost her virginity at the age of 16, and at the age of 18 she decided to work as a porn model on an erotic site in a private chat. In 2012, she met a girl who had already been to auditions and received twice as much as Katya in private, so she was interested in this opportunity, and she began to sign up for auditions. Having received an invitation, the beauty from the first time liked the director, who offered the girl to become an actress of an adult movie. Having agreed, Shari V began to act in scenes of m+w, w+w, as well as group sex, orgies and solos. She appeared suddenly and instantly, drawing attention to herself. She did not have to, like many of her colleagues, for a long time to act in group scenes with lesbian plots, but soon began to arrive and more interesting stories. Foxy has more than 300 short story films of up to thirty minutes in length. In them, she demonstrates her oral sex skills, showing her extraordinary abilities, deeply taking into herself manhood, looking into the eyes of her partner. The actress has natural breasts and she does not think about increasing, even if the role requires it. Awards and victories the girl has not yet received, but she still has everything ahead of her.