India Summer India Summer
Birth Place:

USA

Height:

165 cm

Aliases:
India Summers, Jody Jean Olson, Sabrina Stifferstem
Aliases:
India Summers, Jody Jean Olson, Sabrina Stifferstem
Birthdate:

26/04/1975 (47 ages)

Weight:

51 kg

India Summer, born Jodie Jean Olson, was born on April 26, 1975 in Des Moines, Iowa. From an early age, the girl loved dancing and music, but when she finished school, she realized that her hobbies would not bring her a decent income. I got a job as a waitress, then met a guy and began to live with him together. She lost her virginity at the age of 18, and when she saw an ad for a set of strippers, she wanted to try herself in this field. In a nightclub, where the beauty met a girl who said that she earns ten times more, she wanted to change her job and become a porn actress. Having come to the casting in 2009, India Summer signed a contract with the studio girlfriend Films, specializing exclusively in the creation of films on a lesbian theme. Jodie enjoyed acting with women and playing pranks with toys, but she still wanted something more, namely fame. Since 2011, he has been in a relationship with his partner in the filming of Princess. Although India is filmed with men, but prefers to be in a relationship with a woman. In 2010, 2011, 2012 and 2015, she was nominated by AVN Awards for the title of Milf of the Year. Winner of the XRCO Award in the Unsung Sirens category in 2012 and winner of the XBIZ Award in 2016 in the Hot Girl and Best Sex Scene categories. India Summer is one of the few actresses who has appeared in more than 1,100 films.