Indica Flower Indica Flower
Birth Place:

USA

Height:

157 cm

Aliases:
Summer, Summer Saunders
Aliases:
Summer, Summer Saunders
Birthdate:

09/05/1997 (25 ages)

Weight:

55 kg

Channels starring Indica Flower: RKPrime TeamSkeet
Indica Flower was born on May 9, 1997 in Louisiana, USA. Despite her age, the hot chick has been acting in porn for quite some time and never ceases to delight fans with the appetizing forms that she shows in every film. The sexy girl is 157 centimeters tall and weighs 55 kilograms. An appetizing chick boasts big boobs, which she is proud of and often squeezes strong members between them. Also, the insatiable actress has an appetizing ass and slender legs. Indica Flower enjoys all this on the set and, perhaps, thanks to such charms, quickly began to gain popularity. Now Indica is actively continuing to do what she loves and is filming not only with guys, but also with girls. The actress even once admitted that lesbian games turn her on more. And this is not surprising, because the busty chick herself works with her tongue so skillfully that she can bring any partner to a violent orgasm in a matter of seconds. Also, the actress is not averse to fooling around with toys and, of course, filming what is happening on camera.
Channels starring Indica Flower:

Indica Flower's NEW VIDEOS