Ivana Sugar Ivana Sugar
Birth Place:

Ukraine

Height:

172 cm

Aliases:
Lillian Brayn, Ivanna Summer
Aliases:
Lillian Brayn, Ivanna Summer
Birthdate:

26/02/1992 (29 ages)

Weight:

52 kg

Ivana Sugar, born February 26, 1992, Ukraine. At the age of 16, she lost her virginity with her boyfriend. She graduated from high school with honors and entered the Taras Shevchenko University of Kyiv. But when they found out that the girl moonlights as a webcam model and starred in porn, they expelled the beauty from the first year. Not upset, the girl seriously took up her career and began to act in all the proposed roles. She tried for the first year not only lesbian sex, but also anal, group sex, geng-beng and even took part in a full-length erotic film in retro style. She has shot for such well-known studios and websites as 21sextari, Digital Sin, Devil's Angels, girlfriend Films, Juicy Entertainment, Legal Porn, New Sensation, Private, Pewee Play Media, Reality Kings, Sindrive, Sunset Media, Brazzers, Jules Jordan Video, Mofos, Nublis Films, Anabolic and many others. Winner of two Galaxy Avard awards in the categories Best New European Performer and Best Foreign Performer of the Year. At the moment, she continues her career as an actress, was not married and has no children. He dreams of opening his own shop and atelier after 30 years.