Jada Stevens Jada Stevens
Birth Place:

USA

Height:

160 cm

Aliases:
Jade Stevens, Jacia Stevens
Aliases:
Jade Stevens, Jacia Stevens
Birthdate:

04/07/1988 (34 ages)

Weight:

52 kg

Candice Jackson or Jada Stevens, as she used to be called not only by fans, but also by colleagues on the set, was born on June 4, 1988 in the United States. Before becoming a professional porn actress, the girl tried herself in various directions and for a long time managed to work only as a stripper in one of the clubs in Atlanta. When the future star, speaking in one day about the pole, received an offer to get a lot of money and world fame, she did not hesitate to accept it. It was then that a career in adult films began. The first film with Jada Stevens was born in 2008, and the shooting was then conducted by one of the most popular studios – Bang Bros. However, the first shooting did not make the beauty a star, and she became popular only in 2010, when she began working with several major porn studios at once. The actress herself admits that she likes to act, both in scenes of traditional and lesbian sex. In addition, Jada said that she simply adores interracial and anal sex. A brown-eyed brown-haired woman with a height of 160 centimeters weighs only 52 kilograms and, despite this, can boast not only the ability to work with her mouth and take members deep into holes, but also appetizing forms that many would envy.