Jillian Janson Jillian Janson
Birth Place:

USA

Height:

170 cm

Aliases:
Anna Grace, Anna Lynn, Annalynn Grace, Jillian Brookes, Jillian Jensen
Aliases:
Anna Grace, Anna Lynn, Annalynn Grace, Jillian Brookes, Jillian Jensen
Birthdate:

23/05/1995 (27 ages)

Weight:

52 kg

Gillian Jenson was born on May 23, 1995 United States of America, as, indeed, everywhere in the world, young beauties are in great demand in the porn industry. Noticing a slender chick in the club, the studio agent invited her to a casting at the age of 18. Without even thinking, the girl immediately signed up for the tests and passed them without much difficulty. Having signed a contract for six months, the beauty began to act in adult films, after which she found herself at the EvilAngel studio, where for the first time she began to seriously take up her work. It is at this time that she tries anal scenes, double penetration and hard group sex. Earning from $ 1,000 per day of filming, Gillian was just over the moon, because she could afford what she could not before. Jenson began acting very actively in 2014, when she dramatically expanded the list of acceptable porn genres for herself. So in her track record were pictures with many partners cumming on her face, squirting, interracial relationships and much more. She was nominated by AVN for the best starlet of the year, but unfortunately she did not manage to take the award, which convinced her to work even harder. At the moment, Gillian has already taken part in more than 50 films and commercials of an exciting nature. At the moment, the actress is free, devotes herself only to a porn career and dreams of winning the best actress of the year award.