Katja Kassin Katja Kassin

Katja Kassin

Germany
Birth Place:

Germany

Height:

154 cm

Aliases:
Katja Kassen, Katja Kassim, Katja Kassan, Kayla Kassin
Aliases:
Katja Kassen, Katja Kassim, Katja Kassan, Kayla Kassin
Birthdate:

24/09/1979 (42 ages)

Weight:

57 kg

Katya Kassin was born in Leipzig, Germany, on September 24, 1979. At the moment, the porn actress and model is forty years old, however, I just want to say that she finished her career in 2014. To this day, the star has a chic shape and repeatedly boasted about it in his films. The girl was never shy of low growth in 154 centimeters, and, as for weight, then Katya always worked out in gyms and adhered to various diets, so that in no case did not gain more than 60 kilograms, with which, in fact, she easily coped. Ute Ebert was the name of one of the most famous pornographic actresses at birth. She took the pseudonym Katja Kassin when she became interested in adult films and starred in one of them. While living in her native Leipzig, the beauty starred in only two films, after which she moved to Los Angeles, where she continued her career. Back in 2007, the actress decided to have breast augmentation surgery, and less than a month later appeared in front of fans in a new image, exciting each of them even more. Now that Katja has already finished acting in porn, we can only say that she was a kind of nymphomaniac and simply adored her work, namely, hard anal sex, thanks to which she became famous. At the time of 2019, it is known that the actress participated in more than 800 films, where, often, she played the main role.