Kitana Lure Kitana Lure
Birth Place:

Russia

Aliases:
Roquel, Maisie, Harper
Aliases:
Roquel, Maisie, Harper
Birthdate:

20/04/1990 (32 ages)

Kitane Lure was born on April 20, 1990 in Russia. Her height is 172 cm, and her weight is 60 kg. Appetizing beauty graduated from high school and went to work as a waitress to help her parents. She has no higher education, but this did not prevent the girl from getting a job in a solid company as a secretary. There she met a former nude model, who advised Kitana to come to the casting. But, instead of shooting nude for the covers of sex magazines, she was offered to become a porn actress, in which they saw huge potential. Since 2014, Lure began her career as a porn actress. The cutie does not hesitate to show herself in very rough pictures, including anal sex and even double penetration, which is very much liked by her fans, as, indeed, many fans of adult films in general. The lady managed to prove herself in the first year of about 100 films and intends to continue to develop. She has shot for such studios as Brazzers, Digital Sin, Devil's Angels, girlfriend Films, Girlsway, Jules Jordan Video, Mofos, Naughty America, Nublis Films, Reality Kings and many others. The beauty has no awards and nominations yet, but she is thinking of moving to the United States of America to become an actress of the milf genre.