Leanna Sweet Leanna Sweet

Leanna Sweet

Hungary
Birth Place:

Hungary

Height:

173 cm

Aliases:
Leanna Love, Leanne Sweet, Yasmine
Aliases:
Leanna Love, Leanne Sweet, Yasmine
Birthdate:

18/07/1987 (35 ages)

Weight:

49 kg

Channels starring Leanna Sweet: Joymii Babes
Anna Biro is the real name of a porn actress who works under the pseudonym Leanna Sweet. This beauty was born on July 18, 1987 in Budapest, Hungary. Before starting to act in porn, the chick worked as a model. It is worth noting that after 2005, when her debut happened, she also continued her career as a fashion model. The girl weighs 49 kilograms, and her height is 173 centimeters. Lianna Sweet is a natural brunette, but sometimes she changes her hair color. During her career, the Hungarian managed to star in a large number of films. She took part in the scenes of lesbian, interracial, traditional and anal sex. Also, the star is not averse to having fun with several partners at once, and therefore you can easily find films with scenes of triolism and group sex on the network. Lianna does not have large breasts, but she boasts an elastic ass and a flat tummy.
Channels starring Leanna Sweet: