Lena Paul Lena Paul
Birth Place:

USA

Height:

163 cm

Aliases:
Lena Peach
Aliases:
Lena Peach
Birthdate:

12/10/1993 (28 ages)

Weight:

58 kg

Lena Paul was born on October 12, 1993 in Georgia, United States of America. She graduated from high school with honors and went to university, where she lost her virginity in her first year. Since the girl liked to be the center of attention, she begins to act in amateur videos with guys and solo. Posting her videos on the Internet, the girl was soon noticed by an agent, who invited Lena to the casting. In 2016, the beauty managed to sign a lucrative contract with the Reality Kings studio and starred in the first professional adult film, called The Art of Anal Sex 5. Then she collaborates with the studio of Tasha and Hard X, where she tried double penetration and interracial sex. Shot for such studios as Brazzers, Digital Sin, Devil's Angels, girlfriend Films, Girlsway, Jules Jordan Video, Mofos, Hustler, Nublis Films, Reality Kings and many others. She was nominated a large number of times, but won the AVN Awards in the category of the hottest new beauty. The actress starred in more than 150 porn films. She successfully married porn actor Nathan Redom, with whom she lives to this day. The last nomination was received in 2019 and won the award as the Best Superstar of the Year. As the actress herself admitted, now she prefers to act only in scenes with lesbian sex, so as not to give a reason for jealousy for her lover. No children.