Lexi Lore Lexi Lore
Birth Place:

USA

Height:

165 cm

Aliases:
Lexy Lore
Aliases:
Lexy Lore
Birthdate:

30/10/1998 (23 ages)

Weight:

45 kg

Lexi Lore is relatively new to her career in porn, but has already managed to win the attention of many. The blonde beauty was born on October 30, 1998, in the city of Richmond, USA. The blonde weighs 48 kilograms with a height of 165 centimeters, which cannot but speak of her stunning figure. Natural breasts, several tattoos and piercings - all this and much more can easily characterize Lexi Lore. Her career began in 2017, and a year later she could boast that she starred in more than thirty films. In order to become one of the most recognizable, cute and attractive actresses, the girl happily agreed to all the roles that she was offered. Now she actively continues to act in porn and makes love not only with guys, but also with girls. Also, the pretty blonde does not refuse anal sex, and quite often performs solo, showing the audience how quickly she can finish from hot and spectacular masturbation.