Little Caprice Little Caprice
Birth Place:

Czech

Height:

160 cm

Aliases:
Lolashut, Caprice A, Caprice S, Lola, Marketa, Marketa Stroblova
Aliases:
Lolashut, Caprice A, Caprice S, Lola, Marketa, Marketa Stroblova
Birthdate:

26/10/1988 (33 ages)

Weight:

41 kg

Little Capris, real name Marketa Stroblova, born October 26, 1988 in Brno, Czechoslovakia — Czech porn actress and erotic model. A nutritionist by training. At first, she worked in the hotel business, but due to low pay, she decides to change her job and comes across an ad about casting. She started her career as a porn model at Teenharbour in 2008. Working under the pseudonym Little Caprice, she achieved a certain degree of popularity, which allowed her to have her own adult website with paid content. In a short period of time, she appeared in more than 100 films, but in 2010 she left filming porn due to disagreements with the director. He starts looking for a job again and gets a job as a waitress in a cafe, where he meets his friend, who helps the girl open her website. Deciding to become a porn actress again, the girl began to shoot for the X-Art website in lesbian scenes and masturbation scenes. In 2011, Marketa was hospitalized due to kidney problems and only in 2016 continued her career, opening together with Marcello Bravo a production studio and an adult website of the same name — Little Caprice Dreams and becoming a director and producer. During her career, the girl managed to collect more than 250 works, which are still popular today. In 2018, she starred as Sweet Girl of the Month and appeared on the cover of the August issue of Hustler magazine. In September 2018, together with Marcello Bravo, she became the winner of a special European award XBIZ Europa Award in the category "Best sex scene — glamkor". A month later, she became the winner of the Venus Award in the category "Best Performer". In February 2019, she became an Angel of Vixen. Married to Marcello Bravo and very happily married.