Lolly Gartner Lolly Gartner
Birth Place:

Latvia

Height:

168 cm

Aliases:
Scarlett
Aliases:
Scarlett
Birthdate:

26/03/1991 (31 ages)

Weight:

50 kg

Lolly Gartner was born on March 26, 1991 in Latvia. The height of the beauty is 165 cm, and the weight is 55 kg. She lost her virginity at the age of 16 with her cousin, who came to stay for the weekend. This was the first experience in the incest scene, which was the impetus for the girl to become a porn actress. At the age of 18, Lolly was already in full force going to auditions and trying to get a contract. Once the director asked the girl to demonstrate the skill of deep blowjob and Gartner easily coped with the task. Having received the coveted contract for a year, the blonde began to act in scenes with anal sex, group sex, solo masturbation and even with lesbians. Insatiable Russian beauty and clever Lolly Gartner has a stunning body and large appetizing buffers, knows everything in bed. The girl managed to show her talents in more than 75 films by 2016, while she does not think to stop there, but develops her skills more and more, creating more and more excitement with each of her works.