Lucy Heart Lucy Heart
Birth Place:

Russia

Height:

170 cm

Aliases:
Diliara
Aliases:
Diliara
Birthdate:

14/10/1990 (32 ages)

Weight:

60 kg

Lucy Hart was born on October 14, 1990 in Russia. Cute and at the same time incredibly hot and depraved Russian beauty immediately as she got into the porn video, she began to show all her charms incredibly skillfully and hotly, which allowed her to quickly gain popularity not only in Russia, but also far beyond its borders. As the actress herself admitted, she lost her virginity at the age of 16. At the age of 18, she already worked as a stripper and webcam model. In 2012, she received an invitation to audition for Pierre Woodman and since then has starred in scenes with anal sex, group sex, solo and erotica. Lucy Hart hides her hobby from her relatives, but says that if everyone finds out about it, she will not stop doing what she loves. Pretty woman loves absolutely everything in sex, but prefers solo shooting, in which she can relax and enjoy masturbation with toys. At home, there are a huge number of dildos and phaloses in the arsenal, because when a chick does not have filming, she is used to satisfying herself on her own. At the moment, she has appeared in 80 films, but has not yet received awards and nominations.