Mandy Muse Mandy Muse
Birth Place:

USA

Height:

160 cm

Aliases:
Xyla
Aliases:
Xyla
Birthdate:

18/10/1994 (27 ages)

Weight:

55 kg

Mandy Muse can be called one of the most prominent and memorable porn actresses. At the moment, it is she who attracts the attention of the audience, showing only one part of her body - her ass. In fact, that's why she was nominated for the "most epic ass" award in 2020. A girl was born in Snd Diego, USA, on October 18, 1994. The actress lost her virginity at the age of 12. At the moment, she actively continues to act in porn, and she herself admits that this is not only a job, but also a favorite hobby. And the attractive brown-haired woman began her career in 2014. It is estimated that she appeared in over 280 films in 2020, many of which were produced by popular studios such as Brazzers, Bang Bros, Evil Angel and many more. Favorite position in sex - kneeling. Mandy Muse admits that this is how she gets maximum pleasure and can give it not only to partners, but also to the audience. With a height of 160 centimeters, the brown-eyed beauty weighs 55 kilograms, which explains the presence of such an appetizing ass.