Megan Rain Megan Rain
Birth Place:

USA

Height:

155 cm

Aliases:
Kiana Coleman, Меган Рейн, Меган Райн
Aliases:
Kiana Coleman, Меган Рейн, Меган Райн
Birthdate:

13/06/1996 (25 ages)

Weight:

43 kg

Megan Raine, real name Raya Isabella Picasso is an American pornographic actress who was born on June 13, 1996 in Palm Springs, Southern California, to a Native American family of Peruvian-Italian descent. At the age of 13, the girl received her first sexual experience, and in 2013 she graduated from school. In 2014, Megan turned 18 and received a tempting offer from her friend to star in porn. Coming to the agency LA Direct Models, the girl managed to sign a contract, which brought her in the first year of her career more than 45 films. Realizing that you can not sit in one place for a long time, the girl began to act in anal scenes. In 2016, Megan Raine was nominated for the AVN Awards for Best Actress and Best Live-action Scene in Adriana's a Slut with Chris Strox and Adriana Chechik, who later became Raine's best friend. In 2016, she was nominated by AVN for Best New Starlet, Fan Award for Hottest Aspiring Actress, and won by nightmuvis Avard for Best Ass. In 2017, the AVN Award nominates Megan as Performer of the Year, and also receives the Best Anal Scene award (together with Manuel Ferrara). In 2018 AVN Award Best Lesbian Scene (together with Brett Rossi) and receives the award Best Triolism Scene (D/D/P) with Mick Blue and Riley Reid. In 2019, the beauty again wins in the category Best Group Sex scene in a foreign film (together with Alexa Thomas, Apolonia Lapiedra and Emilio Ardana).