Megan Vale Megan Vale

Megan Vale

Russia
Birth Place:

Russia

Height:

158 cm

Aliases:
Francheska Zimov, Francheska Cote, Avina Delis, Agata Fire Lupe Burnett
Aliases:
Francheska Zimov, Francheska Cote, Avina Delis, Agata Fire Lupe Burnett
Birthdate:

02/10/1991 (30 ages)

Weight:

48 kg

Channels starring Megan Vale: LegalPorno RoccoSiffredi
Megan Vail, from the birth of Valentin Azarov, was born on October 2, 1991 in Russia, St. Petersburg. She attended a public school and graduated with honors. I dated a guy and lost my virginity to him. She got pregnant and confessed about it to her mother, who dragged the girl to an abortion. After this incident, the beauty, under the pretext that she wants to live closer to the university, moves out of her parents and gets a job as a stripper in a nightclub. After completing her training, the beauty received an offer to star in a porn movie with lesbian sex. After learning about the fee, the beauty agreed and soon her first video was released. She loves anal sex, oral sex and big toys, which she loves to fuck in the ass not only girls, but also guys. She has worked with such studios as Adam and Eve, Brazzers, Devil's Angels, girlfriend Films, Hustler, Jules Jordan Video, Kink, Mile High, Weekend Pictures and Zero Tolerance, Elegant Angels and others. She has appeared in more than 250 adult films and continues her career as a porn actress. At the moment, I have not received any awards or nominations. She meets a porn actor, but does not want to get married, as she has witnessed constant divorces of couples who work in the porn business.
Channels starring Megan Vale: