Melena A Melena A

Melena A

Russia
Birth Place:

Russia

Height:

173 cm

Aliases:
Maria Ryabushkina, Melena Suka, Sexy Suka, Marta Nubiles, Maria Rya, Melena Maria, Melena A, Melena Rya, Melena Tara
Aliases:
Maria Ryabushkina, Melena Suka, Sexy Suka, Marta Nubiles, Maria Rya, Melena Maria, Melena A, Melena Rya, Melena Tara
Birthdate:

27/08/1991 (30 ages)

Weight:

59 kg

Milena Hey, real name Maria Ryabushkina is a Russian porn diva of model appearance, who was born on August 26, 1990 in St. Petersburg. At the age of 15, she lost her virginity and after graduating from school, went to work in a cafe as a waitress, but there she met a girl who invited a tall beauty to the casting. At first, Maria did not want to devote herself to the porn business, but since the money was badly needed, she still came to the audition and even signed a contract. The first scene was shot by Pierre Woodman, who saw a very promising actress in the chick. She starred in scenes with anal sex, solo and erotic, as well as various kinds of group sex and even lesbian sex. As the actress herself admitted, she likes to shoot with girls, because gentle sex and chic cunnilingus can make the beauty finish several times. Maria's parents did not share her hobbies and do not communicate with the girl, but this does not upset her much, because Ryabushkina receives a fee of$ 1000 for one shoot. At the moment, the beauty has already starred in 130 films, but is not going to stop there. Nothing is known about the personal life of the actress.