Mia Malkova Mia Malkova
Birth Place:

USA

Height:

171 cm

Aliases:
Mia Bliss, Madison Clover, Jessica, Madison Swan, Mia Mountain
Aliases:
Mia Bliss, Madison Clover, Jessica, Madison Swan, Mia Mountain
Birthdate:

01/07/1992 (30 ages)

Weight:

54 kg

Mia was born on July 1, 1992 in Palm Springs, California, United States. Mia wanted to stand out from the crowd of people around her at a young age, so she constantly tried to be the first in everything. She graduated from high school with honors and even went to university, where she met an aspiring porn actor, who invited the chick to the casting. The girl from the first filming showed herself as an experienced actress and was very much liked by the directors. Soon she met Natasha Malkova, who brought Mia to the agency matrixmodels. To this day, the beauty cooperates with this agency and has managed to star in more than 180 adult films. She tried a large number of pseudonyms, starred under stage names, namely such as: Mia Bliss, Madison Sven and Mia Mountaine. In 2013 and 2014, she received the Tweets of the Month and Tweets of the Year awards. In the same year, the girl also received awards from AVN, as Best New starlet, Best Group Sex and Best Girl in a group scene. Also in 2014, she won the XRCO Award for the film "Dream Cream". In sex, the girl loves anal, group sex and deep blowjob, does not deny herself sweet things, but always keeps the body in shape, working out in the gym several days a week. At the moment, she continues her career as a porn actress and does not plan to leave yet.