Nikki Benz Nikki Benz
Birth Place:

Ukraine

Height:

165 cm

Aliases:
Niki Benz, Nikky Benz, Nikkie Benz, Nikke Benz
Aliases:
Niki Benz, Nikky Benz, Nikkie Benz, Nikke Benz
Birthdate:

11/12/1981 (40 ages)

Weight:

50 kg

Nikki Benz, since childhood named Alla Monchak, was born on December 11, 1981 in Mariupol, Ukrainian SSR. Father and mother worked as engineers at the factory, but soon, when the beauty was 7 years old, they moved to Canada, to the city of Toronto. She graduated from a local school and failed her university exams at the age of 18. But, the girl was not upset and went to work as a webcam model. She got into the porn business not by chance, because she was familiar at that time with a little-known director, who offered the beauty to star in an adult film. Having signed a contract with the studio Plezhe Production, Nikki tried herself in the m+w scene with Ben English. As soon as the contract with the studio ended, the actress decided to move to Los Angeles, where she signed a contract with Jill Kelly's company. Then she worked with the studio teravision, and then with Direct Models. Benz is then invited to shoot for the magazines penthouse, Hustler House, High Society and others. In May 2006, Hustler magazine recognized the girl as the best actress. At the moment Nikki Benz is collaborating with the studios of Brazzers and Bangbros. In 2007, Nikki Benz was nominated for the AVN Most Valuable Star Award. As of 2019, she has appeared in 522 porn films and continues her career as a porn actress. She dreams of launching her own underwear line.