Payton Preslee Payton Preslee
Birth Place:

Poland

Height:

157 cm

Aliases:
Ivy Rose
Aliases:
Ivy Rose
Birthdate:

30/10/1995 (28 ages)

Weight:

59 kg

Channels starring Payton Preslee: BlacksOnBlondes BrazzersExxtra JulesJordan
Who doesn't like chic ladies who have mouth-watering curves and fall down with a lack of modesty? If you are also a fan of these, then you just need to get to know the attractive brunette Payton Preslee better. She was born on October 30, 1995 in Chicago, Illinois, USA. The hot beauty weighs 59 kilograms, and this despite the fact that her height can be considered quite small - 157 centimeters. The actress is a happy owner of large milkings, as well as a round and juicy ass. These virtues she boasts with great pleasure in front of the cameras. A hot chick can easily excite each of the partners, both guys and girls. Usually, the brunette does not waste time and in each of her films she begins to please her partners with oral sex. The beauty herself also loves to enjoy Cooney and occasionally even indulges herself with toys, believing that masturbation helps to get to know her body better. Filmed for many famous studios, including Mofos, Brazzers, Jules Jordan and others.
Channels starring Payton Preslee: