Penny Pax Penny Pax
Birth Place:

USA

Height:

152 cm

Aliases:
Kaila Katesh Freas
Aliases:
Kaila Katesh Freas
Birthdate:

18/02/1989 (33 ages)

Weight:

47 kg

Penny Pax, from the birth of Kyle Ketish Fries, the daughter of ordinary workers, who was born on February 18, 1989. I grew up an only child in the family and always wanted to become a famous actress, have a huge income and the opportunity to buy any trinket. Lost her virginity at the age of 16 with an older man, as the actress herself admits. After graduating from high school, she got a job as a lifeguard, and in 2012 received an offer to star in a horror film called Bloody Guests. After the release of the film, the beauty was noticed by porn producers and offered a job on a permanent basis. She decided to try and came to the casting. After signing the contract, Penny starred in the film parody of fifty shades of grey, which brought the girl great popularity. She began working with such studios as Brazzers, Digital Playground, Devil's Angels, Girlfriend Films, Kink. In 2014, she received a nomination from AVN Hot Girl, Best Anal Sex Scene. In 2015, she was again nominated for AVN Hot Girl, Best Lesbian Group Sex Scene, Best Lesbian Sex Scene 24 XXX, and Best Group Sex Scene. Won for the nomination Hot Girl. And in 2016, she received an award from AVN. At the moment, the actress continues to act and delight her fans with new films, and she has already made more than 130 adult films.