Red Fox Red Fox
Birth Place:

Ukraine

Height:

173 cm

Aliases:
Michelle Starr, Zania Burlechenko, Michelle H, Nataliya Znachenko, Anfisa Jakubinsky
Aliases:
Michelle Starr, Zania Burlechenko, Michelle H, Nataliya Znachenko, Anfisa Jakubinsky
Birthdate:

05/09/1992 (29 ages)

Weight:

59 kg

Red Fox, real name Natalia Zakharchenko, was born on September 5, 1992 in the Ukrainian city of Nikolaev. At the age of 17, the girl lost her virginity with her boyfriend, and at the age of 18, she decided to get a job as a secretary for the first time. The beauty did not just come to the interview, but took a camera and bananas with her, allegedly to treat her future boss, but stripped naked and climbed on the table, seducing her for sex. This video is still walking on the Internet and gaining millions of views, and the girl has long moved to Budapest and starred in porn. In the adult industry came in 2011, the girl's height is 173 cm, body parameters 89-61-89 cm, she has a natural breast size 70C. The girl admitted that she likes to seduce men for sex and as soon as she gets such a role in the film, she copes one hundred percent. Starred in solo scenes, anal sex and with lesbians, loves a hard fuck and double penetration. Ed Fox has partnered with Evilangel and continued his career porn actress. As of 2018, she has appeared in more than 215 films. Nothing is known about his personal life. He dreams of opening a beauty salon and his own porn studio, becoming a director and earning money on strawberries for adults.