Remy Lacroix Remy Lacroix
Birth Place:

USA

Height:

157 cm

Aliases:
Remi La Croix, Remi LaCroix, Remy La Croix, Remy LeCroix
Aliases:
Remi La Croix, Remi LaCroix, Remy La Croix, Remy LeCroix
Birthdate:

26/06/1988 (34 ages)

Weight:

48 kg

Ashley Brianna Cronan or Remy Lacroix, who is known to everyone under a pseudonym, was born on June 26, 1988 in San Francisco, California, USA. This girl can make a dick rise with just her appearance, and besides that, she easily excites even girls. Before becoming popular as a porn actress, the sexy beauty with a pretty face and a mouth-watering ass regularly performed at various festivals. The girl's hobby was fire shows, which she did until the end of 2011. It was at this time that she entered the adult business, where she immediately won the hearts of fans and attracted the attention of large studios. However, already six months later, during which she managed to star in scenes of group and hard sex for the site Kink, she decides to leave porn. Fortunately, the girl did not leave the fans without a “sweetie”, and already in November 2012 she again began to pose for cameras in a variety of poses. Remy Lacroix has a small but neat and attractive chest, and also boasts a juicy ass with a height of 157 centimeters and a weight of 48 kilograms. The actress is filmed not only with men, but also with women, and also regularly practices anal sex and even double penetration.