Riley Star Riley Star
Birth Place:

USA

Height:

160 cm

Aliases:
Riley Starr
Aliases:
Riley Starr
Birthdate:

23/10/1996 (26 ages)

Weight:

43 kg

Riley Star is able to please everyone from the first seconds. This thin blonde with small breasts often plays the role of naive students who prefer passionate and hot sex to lessons. Cutie was born on October 23, 1996 in Florida, USA, and began her career in 2017. The baby has several tattoos, as well as piercings. The girl is filmed in scenes of lesbian, interracial and traditional sex. Often takes part in triolism scenes, where he often shares a partner's big penis with a colleague on the set. Riley Star weighs only 43 kilograms and is 160 centimeters tall. Recently, the cutie often began to shoot homemade porn, where she masturbates a wet slit with her fingers, and also plays with rubber members and proves that you can finish even alone. She is also a big fan of oral sex and loves not only to enjoy Cooney, but also to give it to her partners, and also blowjob to men.