Sandra Luberc Sandra Luberc
Birth Place:

Russia

Height:

160 cm

Aliases:
Kameya
Aliases:
Kameya
Birthdate:

19/10/1992 (29 ages)

Weight:

40 kg

Sandra Luberz was born on October 19, 1992 in Russia. She grew up in Moscow and graduated from high school there. She lost her virginity at the age of 16 with a more experienced partner. At the age of 17, she started working in a cafe as a waitress, and at the age of 18, she moved out of her parents and began to lead a night life. She hung out in nightclubs, where she met an agent who offered the girl to try herself in the porn business. So began the career of a young actress. Despite the lack of experience, the girl very quickly got into the taste and began to act almost every day. She has had shoot after shoot, worked with studios such as Brazzers, Digital Sin, Devil's Angels, girlfriend Films, Girlsway, Jules Jordan Video, Mofos, Naughty America, Nublis Films, Reality Kings and many others. She loves hard sex, first tried anal in 2013, followed by scenes in group sex and interracial sex. For several years of her career, she has starred in 150 adult films and dreams of winning the award as the hottest actress of the year. Nothing is known about the girl's personal life, because she carefully hides even her real name. Sandra continues her career, but in the future she wants to open her own porn studio.