Sasha Zima Sasha Zima
Birth Place:

Ukraine

Height:

154 cm

Aliases:
Diana
Aliases:
Diana
Birthdate:

06/10/1985 (36 ages)

Weight:

49 kg

Sasha Zima was born on May 23, 1992 in Ukraine. At the age of 16, she lost her virginity when her father left the family and went to his mistress. After graduating from high school, she tried to work as a waitress, a stripper, and even started a profile on a marriage website to breed foreigners for money. But, soon the beauty saw an ad about casting in a social network and decided to come. She couldn't even imagine that she was in porn until she crossed the threshold of the studio.  The cutie started acting in porn videos not so long ago, in 2016, but quickly showed herself at her best. The beauty prefers a particularly passionate and even rough video, in which she can fully realize her potential. The chick easily has fun with several men at the same time and even agrees to double anal penetration, which not every actress can afford. At the moment, Sasha has more than 130 films under her belt and she is not going to stop, because this work brings not only pleasure, but also excellent earnings. She has collaborated with studios giants, namely, such as Brazzers, Devil's Angels, girlfriend Films, Jules Jordan Video, Mofos, Nublis Films, Reality Kings, Anabolic, New Sensation and others. Nothing is known about his personal life. In sex, the beauty loves absolutely everything and does not mind trying perversions with humiliation.