Sonya Sweet Sonya Sweet

Sonya Sweet

Russia
Birth Place:

Russia

Height:

160 cm

Aliases:
Soniy Sweet, Sonia Sweet
Aliases:
Soniy Sweet, Sonia Sweet
Birthdate:

14/04/1996 (26 ages)

Weight:

45 kg

Sonya Sweet was born on April 14, 1996 in Saint Petersburg, Russia. At the time when the girl wanted to try herself in adult films, she was only 19 years old. However, this did not prevent the beauty from becoming one of the most famous and recognizable Russian actresses of our time. The pretty blonde weighs 45 kilograms, and her height can be called quite small - 160 centimeters. At the same time, it cannot be said that Sonya Sweet does not have long legs. They are especially visible in films where the heroine puts on stockings and emphasizes a chic figure. The sweet beauty very quickly realized that becoming a star is not an easy task. Therefore, after watching various videos, the girl decided to switch from traditional sex to anal. The actress liked it so much that to this day she with great pleasure substitutes her tight ass for the members of her partners. Sometimes a beauty is filmed in scenes where three people participate and these are two girls and a guy. There she competes with her friends on the set in the ability to suck a big dick, and then both take turns being given to a partner in different poses.