Tiffany Rousso Tiffany Rousso
Birth Place:

Hungary

Height:

168 cm

Aliases:
Tiffany Russo, Tifanny Russo, Tiffany Rosso, Tifany Russo, Tiffany Rousse
Aliases:
Tiffany Russo, Tifanny Russo, Tiffany Rosso, Tifany Russo, Tiffany Rousse
Birthdate:

29/01/1985 (37 ages)

Weight:

55 kg

Channels starring Tiffany Rousso: PublicAgent FakeTaxi
Another Hungarian porn actress who deserves special attention. Tiffany Rousso was born on January 29, 1985 in Hungary. A blonde with stunning forms has long been having sex in front of the cameras and during this time she has managed to fall in love with many. And those who have seen films with the participation of Tiffany Russo are simply obliged to watch at least a few. There, the actress with big breasts often demonstrates the depth of her throat, and also practices lesbian, traditional, group and anal sex. She boasts collaborations with popular studios such as 21Sextury, DorcelClub, NFBusty and more. At the time of 2021, the milf actively continues to act in porn, where she often plays the role of insatiable mothers, which she is in real life.
Channels starring Tiffany Rousso:
With Tiffany Rousso was filmed:

Tiffany Rousso's NEW VIDEOS

With Tiffany Rousso Starred in Porn: