Uma Jolie Uma Jolie
Birth Place:

USA

Height:

160 cm

Aliases:
Madeline Clarck, Belicia FTV
Aliases:
Madeline Clarck, Belicia FTV
Birthdate:

08/04/1995 (27 ages)

Weight:

48 kg

Uma Jolie was born on April 8, 1995 in Burbank, California, United States. She grew up in Los Angeles, where she graduated from high school. Lost her virginity at the age of 16 with her boyfriend. Without going to university, the girl got a job as a salesman in the company. When the beauty turned 19 years old, she decided to try herself as a model and starred in several nude photo sessions. Then I received an offer to star in a lesbian scene with an older partner and agreed, which started Uma's porn career. In 2015, he starred in scenes with men, tries anal and interracial sex, and then double penetration. The girl collaborated with such studios as Devil's Angels, girlfriend Films, Juicy Entertainment, Legal Porn, New Sensation, Private, Pewee Play Media, Reality Kings, Sindrive, Sunset Media, Brazzers, Jules Jordan Video, Mofos, Nublis Films and others. In 2017, penthouse magazine awards the girl the Sweet Pussy of the Month and publishes on the cover. She was nominated several times and won the Best Starlet of the Year award. The actress starred in more than 50 porn films. He also works as a DJ in Miami nightclubs and has his own porn site.