Victoria Sin Victoria Sin

Victoria Sin

Germany
Birth Place:

Germany

Height:

165 cm

Aliases:
Victoria Sinn, Victoria Sinister, Vic Sinister, Victoria Sinista, Vicky Sin
Aliases:
Victoria Sinn, Victoria Sinister, Vic Sinister, Victoria Sinista, Vicky Sin
Birthdate:

27/06/1979 (43 ages)

Weight:

52 kg

Victoria Sin, who was born on June 27, 1979, came to the porn industry in 2002 and it was then that she showed the audience what real sex is "in German". The actress finished her career more than eight years ago, that is, in 2011. Thus, the black-haired German woman, originally from Berlin, worked on the stage for about nine years and during this time managed to appear in many films. You can even say that it was thanks to this actress that the genre of "hard porn" appeared, since Victoria Sin is one of the first who liked such an occupation. The proof of this is the videos with the star, where she regularly takes big dicks deep in the throat and, despite the fact that she chokes on saliva, still continues to do Blowjob. As for anal sex, it is most likely one of Victoria's favorite genres. Of course, now the actress does not admit it, but, again, if you review a couple of videos with her participation, you can watch a hard fuck in the ass, and even double penetration, from which the actress moans loudly to the whole studio. And who knows how Sin would have behaved further if she had continued her career and to this day pleased fans by spreading her long legs in front of the camera.