Viola Bailey Viola Bailey
Birth Place:

Latvia

Height:

162 cm

Aliases:
Viola Paige, Violetta Banks, Viola Baileys, Vanea Viola Oh
Aliases:
Viola Paige, Violetta Banks, Viola Baileys, Vanea Viola Oh
Birthdate:

03/03/1993 (29 ages)

Weight:

55 kg

Viola Bailey was born on March 3, 1993 in Riga, Latvia. Since childhood, the girl loved everything beautiful and her parents did not refuse anything to the girl. Lost her virginity very early and does not regret it, because it was after the first sex, she realized that she wants more. Having become completely summer, Viola made the first nude photo shoot and sent her photos to different studios. The next day, the beauty received several offers, and she immediately went to the casting. The first scene of the girl was m+w, followed by anal sex and solo masturbation. As Viola herself says, she likes to do blowjob, can not resist a long member and very often goes online on an erotic site and arranges small shows. Bailey has excellent body shapes and amazing, even beautiful facial features, her languid, slightly haughty look strikes even sophisticated viewers on the spot and allows mature and imposing guys to become cute and agile guys again. The fifth size of the princess's delicious breasts, her long chiseled legs, snow-white skin and plump lips helped the beauty to conquer millions of viewers and brought her popularity all over the world. She was nominated several times, but did not win.